Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 2081S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Shin-kiba | 20:02 | |
Shinonome | 20:05 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 20:07 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 20:09 | |
Tennozu Isle | 20:13 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 20:15 | |
Oimachi | 20:18 | |
Osaki |
20:21 20:22 |
7 |
Ebisu | 20:27 | |
Shibuya | 20:29 | |
Shinjuku | 20:35 | |
Ikebukuro | 20:43 | 4 |
Itabashi | 20:46 | |
Jujo | 20:49 | |
Akabane | 20:53 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 21:02 | |
Omiya | 21:11 | |
Nisshin | 21:15 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 21:21 | |
Sashiogi | 21:23 | |
Minami-Furuya | 21:30 | |
Kawagoe | 21:34 |