Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 1827S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Shin-kiba | 18:19 | |
Shinonome | 18:21 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 18:24 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 18:26 | |
Tennozu Isle | 18:30 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 18:32 | |
Oimachi | 18:35 | |
Osaki |
18:38 18:44 |
7 |
Ebisu | 18:48 | |
Shibuya | 18:51 | |
Shinjuku | 18:57 | |
Ikebukuro | 19:03 | 4 |
Itabashi | 19:06 | |
Jujo | 19:09 | |
Akabane | 19:13 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 19:22 | |
Omiya | 19:31 | |
Nisshin | 19:35 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 19:41 | |
Sashiogi | 19:43 | |
Minami-Furuya | 19:50 | |
Kawagoe | 19:54 |