Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 642S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 06:36 | |
Minami-Furuya | 06:42 | |
Sashiogi | 06:46 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 06:49 | |
Nisshin | 06:53 | |
Omiya | 07:00 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 07:07 | |
Akabane | 07:17 | |
Jujo | 07:20 | |
Itabashi | 07:23 | |
Ikebukuro | 07:27 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 07:33 | |
Shibuya | 07:37 | |
Ebisu | 07:40 | |
Osaki |
07:44 07:45 |
5 |
Oimachi | 07:49 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 07:52 | |
Tennozu Isle | 07:54 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 07:58 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 08:00 | |
Shinonome | 08:03 | |
Shin-kiba | 08:05 |