Train type | Rapid Train |
---|---|
Train designation | 1810F |
Operation Date | Saturdays and holidays |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 18:27 | |
Minami-Furuya | 18:32 | |
Sashiogi | 18:37 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 18:40 | |
Nisshin | 18:43 | |
Omiya | 18:49 | |
Kita-Yono | 18:52 | |
Yono-Hommachi | 18:54 | |
Minami-Yono | 18:56 | |
Naka-Urawa | 18:58 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 19:01 | |
Toda-Koen | 19:06 | |
Akabane | 19:11 | |
Jujo | 19:14 | |
Itabashi | 19:16 | |
Ikebukuro | 19:20 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 19:25 | |
Shibuya | 19:30 | |
Ebisu | 19:32 | |
Osaki |
19:36 19:37 |
5 |
Oimachi | 19:41 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 19:43 | |
Tennozu Isle | 19:46 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 19:49 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 19:52 | |
Shinonome | 19:54 | |
Shin-kiba | 19:57 |