Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 1744S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 17:05 | |
Minami-Furuya | 17:10 | |
Sashiogi | 17:15 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 17:19 | |
Nisshin | 17:23 | |
Omiya | 17:30 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 17:37 | |
Akabane | 17:47 | |
Jujo | 17:49 | |
Itabashi | 17:51 | |
Ikebukuro | 17:57 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 18:03 | |
Shibuya | 18:08 | |
Ebisu | 18:10 | |
Osaki |
18:14 18:15 |
6 |
Oimachi | 18:19 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 18:21 | |
Tennozu Isle | 18:24 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 18:28 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 18:30 | |
Shinonome | 18:32 | |
Shin-kiba | 18:35 |