Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 1945S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Shin-kiba | 19:24 | |
Shinonome | 19:27 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 19:29 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 19:32 | |
Tennozu Isle | 19:35 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 19:38 | |
Oimachi | 19:41 | |
Osaki |
19:44 19:46 |
8 |
Ebisu | 19:50 | |
Shibuya | 19:52 | |
Shinjuku | 19:58 | |
Ikebukuro | 20:04 | 4 |
Itabashi | 20:07 | |
Jujo | 20:10 | |
Akabane | 20:14 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 20:23 | |
Omiya | 20:31 | |
Nisshin | 20:35 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 20:41 | |
Sashiogi | 20:43 | |
Minami-Furuya | 20:50 | |
Kawagoe | 20:54 |