Train type | Local Train |
---|---|
Train designation | 1763K |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Shin-kiba | 17:55 | |
Shinonome | 17:58 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 18:00 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 18:03 | |
Tennozu Isle | 18:06 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 18:09 | |
Oimachi | 18:12 | |
Osaki |
18:15 18:17 |
8 |
Ebisu | 18:21 | |
Shibuya | 18:24 | |
Shinjuku | 18:29 | |
Ikebukuro | 18:35 | 4 |
Itabashi | 18:38 | |
Jujo | 18:40 | |
Akabane | 18:44 | |
Kita-Akabane | 18:46 | |
Ukimafunado | 18:48 | |
Toda-Koen | 18:51 | |
Toda | 18:54 | |
Kita-Toda | 18:56 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 19:04 | |
Naka-Urawa | 19:06 | |
Minami-Yono | 19:09 | |
Yono-Hommachi | 19:11 | |
Kita-Yono | 19:13 | |
Omiya | 19:21 | |
Nisshin | 19:26 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 19:29 | |
Sashiogi | 19:35 | |
Minami-Furuya | 19:40 | |
Kawagoe | 19:44 |