Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 1785S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Shin-kiba | 17:26 | |
Shinonome | 17:29 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 17:31 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 17:34 | |
Tennozu Isle | 17:38 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 17:40 | |
Oimachi | 17:43 | |
Osaki |
17:46 17:47 |
8 |
Ebisu | 17:51 | |
Shibuya | 17:53 | |
Shinjuku | 17:59 | |
Ikebukuro | 18:04 | 4 |
Itabashi | 18:07 | |
Jujo | 18:10 | |
Akabane | 18:14 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 18:23 | |
Omiya | 18:31 | |
Nisshin | 18:35 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 18:41 | |
Sashiogi | 18:43 | |
Minami-Furuya | 18:50 | |
Kawagoe | 18:54 |