Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 706S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 07:36 | |
Minami-Furuya | 07:42 | |
Sashiogi | 07:47 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 07:50 | |
Nisshin | 07:53 | |
Omiya | 07:58 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 08:05 | |
Akabane | 08:15 | |
Jujo | 08:18 | |
Itabashi | 08:21 | |
Ikebukuro | 08:25 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 08:31 | |
Shibuya | 08:36 | |
Ebisu | 08:38 | |
Osaki |
08:42 08:45 |
6 |
Oimachi | 08:49 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 08:52 | |
Tennozu Isle | 08:54 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 08:59 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 09:02 | |
Shinonome | 09:04 | |
Shin-kiba | 09:07 |