Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 2028S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 20:25 | |
Minami-Furuya | 20:30 | |
Sashiogi | 20:35 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 20:39 | |
Nisshin | 20:43 | |
Omiya | 20:50 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 20:57 | |
Akabane | 21:07 | |
Jujo | 21:09 | |
Itabashi | 21:12 | |
Ikebukuro | 21:16 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 21:22 | |
Shibuya | 21:27 | |
Ebisu | 21:30 | |
Osaki |
21:34 21:35 |
5 |
Oimachi | 21:38 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 21:41 | |
Tennozu Isle | 21:43 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 21:47 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 21:50 | |
Shinonome | 21:52 | |
Shin-kiba | 21:54 |