Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 1980S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 19:05 | |
Minami-Furuya | 19:10 | |
Sashiogi | 19:15 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 19:19 | |
Nisshin | 19:23 | |
Omiya | 19:30 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 19:37 | |
Akabane | 19:47 | |
Jujo | 19:49 | |
Itabashi | 19:52 | |
Ikebukuro | 19:56 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 20:02 | |
Shibuya | 20:07 | |
Ebisu | 20:10 | |
Osaki |
20:14 20:15 |
5 |
Oimachi | 20:19 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 20:21 | |
Tennozu Isle | 20:24 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 20:28 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 20:30 | |
Shinonome | 20:32 | |
Shin-kiba | 20:35 |