Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 2157S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Shin-kiba | 21:04 | |
Shinonome | 21:06 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 21:09 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 21:11 | |
Tennozu Isle | 21:15 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 21:17 | |
Oimachi | 21:20 | |
Osaki |
21:23 21:24 |
7 |
Ebisu | 21:28 | |
Shibuya | 21:31 | |
Shinjuku | 21:37 | |
Ikebukuro | 21:43 | 4 |
Itabashi | 21:46 | |
Jujo | 21:49 | |
Akabane | 21:53 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 22:02 | |
Omiya | 22:11 | |
Nisshin | 22:15 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 22:19 | |
Sashiogi | 22:21 | |
Minami-Furuya | 22:27 | |
Kawagoe | 22:31 |