Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 1952S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 19:45 | |
Minami-Furuya | 19:50 | |
Sashiogi | 19:55 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 19:59 | |
Nisshin | 20:03 | |
Omiya | 20:10 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 20:17 | |
Akabane | 20:27 | |
Jujo | 20:29 | |
Itabashi | 20:31 | |
Ikebukuro | 20:35 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 20:40 | |
Shibuya | 20:45 | |
Ebisu | 20:48 | |
Osaki |
20:51 20:56 |
6 |
Oimachi | 20:59 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 21:02 | |
Tennozu Isle | 21:04 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 21:08 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 21:10 | |
Shinonome | 21:12 | |
Shin-kiba | 21:15 |