Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 1882S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 18:05 | |
Minami-Furuya | 18:10 | |
Sashiogi | 18:15 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 18:19 | |
Nisshin | 18:23 | |
Omiya | 18:30 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 18:37 | |
Akabane | 18:47 | |
Jujo | 18:49 | |
Itabashi | 18:52 | |
Ikebukuro | 18:56 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 19:02 | |
Shibuya | 19:07 | |
Ebisu | 19:09 | |
Osaki |
19:13 19:14 |
5 |
Oimachi | 19:18 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 19:20 | |
Tennozu Isle | 19:23 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 19:26 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 19:29 | |
Shinonome | 19:31 | |
Shin-kiba | 19:34 |