Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 2153S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Shin-kiba | 21:24 | |
Shinonome | 21:26 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 21:29 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 21:31 | |
Tennozu Isle | 21:35 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 21:37 | |
Oimachi | 21:40 | |
Osaki |
21:43 21:44 |
7 |
Ebisu | 21:48 | |
Shibuya | 21:51 | |
Shinjuku | 21:56 | |
Ikebukuro | 22:03 | 4 |
Itabashi | 22:06 | |
Jujo | 22:09 | |
Akabane | 22:13 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 22:22 | |
Omiya | 22:31 | |
Nisshin | 22:35 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 22:39 | |
Sashiogi | 22:41 | |
Minami-Furuya | 22:48 | |
Kawagoe | 22:52 |