Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 683S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Shin-kiba | 06:29 | |
Shinonome | 06:31 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 06:34 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 06:36 | |
Tennozu Isle | 06:40 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 06:42 | |
Oimachi | 06:45 | |
Osaki |
06:48 06:52 |
7 |
Ebisu | 06:56 | |
Shibuya | 06:59 | |
Shinjuku | 07:04 | |
Ikebukuro | 07:09 | 4 |
Itabashi | 07:12 | |
Jujo | 07:14 | |
Akabane | 07:18 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 07:27 | |
Omiya | 07:34 | |
Nisshin | 07:39 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 07:42 | |
Sashiogi | 07:50 | |
Minami-Furuya | 07:56 | |
Kawagoe | 08:00 |