Train type | Local Train |
---|---|
Train designation | 1788K |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Omiya | 17:54 | |
Kita-Yono | 17:57 | |
Yono-Hommachi | 17:59 | |
Minami-Yono | 18:01 | |
Naka-Urawa | 18:03 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 18:06 | |
Kita-Toda | 18:08 | |
Toda | 18:10 | |
Toda-Koen | 18:13 | |
Ukimafunado | 18:15 | |
Kita-Akabane | 18:17 | |
Akabane | 18:20 | |
Jujo | 18:22 | |
Itabashi | 18:25 | |
Ikebukuro | 18:28 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 18:36 | |
Shibuya | 18:41 | |
Ebisu | 18:43 | |
Osaki |
18:47 18:48 |
5 |
Oimachi | 18:51 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 18:54 | |
Tennozu Isle | 18:56 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 19:00 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 19:02 | |
Shinonome | 19:04 | |
Shin-kiba | 19:07 |