Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 836S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 08:52 | |
Minami-Furuya | 08:57 | |
Sashiogi | 09:02 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 09:07 | |
Nisshin | 09:11 | |
Omiya | 09:16 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 09:22 | |
Akabane | 09:31 | |
Jujo | 09:33 | |
Itabashi | 09:36 | |
Ikebukuro | 09:39 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 09:45 | |
Shibuya | 09:50 | |
Ebisu | 09:52 | |
Osaki |
09:56 09:59 |
5 |
Oimachi | 10:02 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 10:05 | |
Tennozu Isle | 10:07 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 10:11 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 10:13 | |
Shinonome | 10:15 | |
Shin-kiba | 10:18 |