Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 804S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 08:35 | |
Minami-Furuya | 08:39 | |
Sashiogi | 08:44 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 08:47 | |
Nisshin | 08:51 | |
Omiya | 08:56 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 09:03 | |
Akabane | 09:13 | |
Jujo | 09:16 | |
Itabashi | 09:19 | |
Ikebukuro | 09:22 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 09:28 | |
Shibuya | 09:34 | |
Ebisu | 09:36 | |
Osaki |
09:40 09:43 |
5 |
Oimachi | 09:47 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 09:49 | |
Tennozu Isle | 09:51 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 09:55 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 09:58 | |
Shinonome | 10:00 | |
Shin-kiba | 10:02 |