Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 1827S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Shin-kiba | 18:27 | |
Shinonome | 18:30 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 18:32 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 18:35 | |
Tennozu Isle | 18:38 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 18:40 | |
Oimachi | 18:44 | |
Osaki |
18:47 18:48 |
7 |
Ebisu | 18:52 | |
Shibuya | 18:55 | |
Shinjuku | 19:02 | |
Ikebukuro | 19:08 | 4 |
Itabashi | 19:11 | |
Jujo | 19:13 | |
Akabane | 19:17 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 19:26 | |
Omiya | 19:33 | |
Nisshin | 19:37 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 19:41 | |
Sashiogi | 19:43 | |
Minami-Furuya | 19:49 | |
Kawagoe | 19:53 |