Train type | Rapid Train |
---|---|
Train designation | 1286F |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 12:10 | |
Minami-Furuya | 12:15 | |
Sashiogi | 12:20 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 12:25 | |
Nisshin | 12:28 | |
Omiya | 12:33 | |
Yono-Hommachi | 12:37 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 12:41 | |
Toda-Koen | 12:46 | |
Akabane | 12:51 | |
Jujo | 12:54 | |
Itabashi | 12:56 | |
Ikebukuro | 13:00 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 13:06 | |
Shibuya | 13:12 | |
Ebisu | 13:14 | |
Osaki |
13:18 13:20 |
5 |
Oimachi | 13:23 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 13:25 | |
Tennozu Isle | 13:27 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 13:31 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 13:34 | |
Shinonome | 13:36 | |
Shin-kiba | 13:38 |