Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 1815S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Shin-kiba | 18:07 | |
Shinonome | 18:10 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 18:12 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 18:14 | |
Tennozu Isle | 18:18 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 18:20 | |
Oimachi | 18:23 | |
Osaki |
18:26 18:27 |
8 |
Ebisu | 18:31 | |
Shibuya | 18:34 | |
Shinjuku | 18:41 | |
Ikebukuro | 18:46 | 4 |
Itabashi | 18:49 | |
Jujo | 18:52 | |
Akabane | 18:55 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 19:04 | |
Omiya | 19:12 | |
Nisshin | 19:16 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 19:20 | |
Sashiogi | 19:23 | |
Minami-Furuya | 19:28 | |
Kawagoe | 19:33 |