Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 742S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 07:51 | |
Minami-Furuya | 07:56 | |
Sashiogi | 08:01 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 08:04 | |
Nisshin | 08:08 | |
Omiya | 08:12 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 08:19 | |
Akabane | 08:29 | |
Jujo | 08:32 | |
Itabashi | 08:35 | |
Ikebukuro | 08:39 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 08:44 | |
Shibuya | 08:50 | |
Ebisu | 08:52 | |
Osaki |
08:56 08:57 |
6 |
Oimachi | 09:00 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 09:03 | |
Tennozu Isle | 09:05 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 09:09 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 09:11 | |
Shinonome | 09:14 | |
Shin-kiba | 09:16 |