Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 1990S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 19:05 | |
Minami-Furuya | 19:10 | |
Sashiogi | 19:14 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 19:20 | |
Nisshin | 19:24 | |
Omiya | 19:31 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 19:37 | |
Akabane | 19:46 | |
Jujo | 19:48 | |
Itabashi | 19:51 | |
Ikebukuro | 19:55 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 20:01 | |
Shibuya | 20:06 | |
Ebisu | 20:08 | |
Osaki |
20:12 20:13 |
5 |
Oimachi | 20:16 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 20:19 | |
Tennozu Isle | 20:21 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 20:25 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 20:27 | |
Shinonome | 20:29 | |
Shin-kiba | 20:32 |