Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 624S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 06:50 | |
Minami-Furuya | 06:54 | |
Sashiogi | 07:00 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 07:03 | |
Nisshin | 07:06 | |
Omiya | 07:11 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 07:18 | |
Akabane | 07:29 | |
Jujo | 07:31 | |
Itabashi | 07:34 | |
Ikebukuro | 07:38 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 07:44 | |
Shibuya | 07:49 | |
Ebisu | 07:51 | |
Osaki |
07:55 07:56 |
5 |
Oimachi | 08:00 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 08:02 | |
Tennozu Isle | 08:04 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 08:09 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 08:11 | |
Shinonome | 08:14 | |
Shin-kiba | 08:16 |