Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 1968S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 19:25 | |
Minami-Furuya | 19:30 | |
Sashiogi | 19:35 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 19:39 | |
Nisshin | 19:43 | |
Omiya | 19:50 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 19:57 | |
Akabane | 20:07 | |
Jujo | 20:09 | |
Itabashi | 20:12 | |
Ikebukuro | 20:16 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 20:24 | |
Shibuya | 20:28 | |
Ebisu | 20:31 | |
Osaki |
20:35 20:36 |
6 |
Oimachi | 20:39 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 20:42 | |
Tennozu Isle | 20:44 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 20:48 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 20:50 | |
Shinonome | 20:52 | |
Shin-kiba | 20:55 |