Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 1738S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 17:45 | |
Minami-Furuya | 17:51 | |
Sashiogi | 17:55 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 17:59 | |
Nisshin | 18:03 | |
Omiya | 18:10 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 18:17 | |
Akabane | 18:27 | |
Jujo | 18:29 | |
Itabashi | 18:32 | |
Ikebukuro | 18:36 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 18:43 | |
Shibuya | 18:47 | |
Ebisu | 18:49 | |
Osaki |
18:53 18:55 |
6 |
Oimachi | 18:59 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 19:01 | |
Tennozu Isle | 19:04 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 19:07 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 19:10 | |
Shinonome | 19:12 | |
Shin-kiba | 19:15 |