Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 2087S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Shin-kiba | 20:25 | |
Shinonome | 20:28 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 20:30 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 20:33 | |
Tennozu Isle | 20:36 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 20:39 | |
Oimachi | 20:42 | |
Osaki |
20:45 20:46 |
7 |
Ebisu | 20:50 | |
Shibuya | 20:53 | |
Shinjuku | 20:58 | |
Ikebukuro | 21:04 | 4 |
Itabashi | 21:07 | |
Jujo | 21:10 | |
Akabane | 21:13 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 21:22 | |
Omiya | 21:31 | |
Nisshin | 21:35 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 21:41 | |
Sashiogi | 21:43 | |
Minami-Furuya | 21:50 | |
Kawagoe | 21:54 |