Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 1911S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Shin-kiba | 19:45 | |
Shinonome | 19:47 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 19:50 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 19:52 | |
Tennozu Isle | 19:56 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 19:58 | |
Oimachi | 20:01 | |
Osaki |
20:04 20:05 |
7 |
Ebisu | 20:09 | |
Shibuya | 20:12 | |
Shinjuku | 20:17 | |
Ikebukuro | 20:23 | 4 |
Itabashi | 20:26 | |
Jujo | 20:29 | |
Akabane | 20:33 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 20:42 | |
Omiya | 20:51 | |
Nisshin | 20:55 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 21:01 | |
Sashiogi | 21:06 | |
Minami-Furuya | 21:12 | |
Kawagoe | 21:16 |