Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 1765S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Shin-kiba | 17:03 | |
Shinonome | 17:05 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 17:08 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 17:10 | |
Tennozu Isle | 17:14 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 17:16 | |
Oimachi | 17:19 | |
Osaki |
17:22 17:23 |
7 |
Ebisu | 17:28 | |
Shibuya | 17:30 | |
Shinjuku | 17:37 | |
Ikebukuro | 17:43 | 4 |
Itabashi | 17:47 | |
Jujo | 17:49 | |
Akabane | 17:53 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 18:03 | |
Omiya | 18:11 | |
Nisshin | 18:15 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 18:21 | |
Sashiogi | 18:23 | |
Minami-Furuya | 18:30 | |
Kawagoe | 18:34 |