Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 736S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 07:53 | |
Minami-Furuya | 07:58 | |
Sashiogi | 08:03 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 08:06 | |
Nisshin | 08:11 | |
Omiya | 08:17 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 08:25 | |
Akabane | 08:36 | |
Jujo | 08:38 | |
Itabashi | 08:41 | |
Ikebukuro | 08:46 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 08:52 | |
Shibuya | 08:57 | |
Ebisu | 09:00 | |
Osaki |
09:03 09:08 |
6 |
Oimachi | 09:11 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 09:14 | |
Tennozu Isle | 09:16 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 09:21 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 09:23 | |
Shinonome | 09:25 | |
Shin-kiba | 09:28 |