Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 2061S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Shin-kiba | 20:43 | |
Shinonome | 20:46 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 20:48 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 20:50 | |
Tennozu Isle | 20:54 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 20:56 | |
Oimachi | 20:59 | |
Osaki |
21:02 21:03 |
7 |
Ebisu | 21:08 | |
Shibuya | 21:10 | |
Shinjuku | 21:17 | |
Ikebukuro | 21:23 | 4 |
Itabashi | 21:26 | |
Jujo | 21:29 | |
Akabane | 21:33 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 21:42 | |
Omiya | 21:50 | |
Nisshin | 21:54 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 21:58 | |
Sashiogi | 22:01 | |
Minami-Furuya | 22:06 | |
Kawagoe | 22:10 |