Train type | Rapid Train |
---|---|
Train designation | 1880F |
Operation Date | Saturdays and holidays |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 18:45 | |
Minami-Furuya | 18:50 | |
Sashiogi | 18:55 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 18:59 | |
Nisshin | 19:03 | |
Omiya | 19:09 | |
Kita-Yono | 19:12 | |
Yono-Hommachi | 19:14 | |
Minami-Yono | 19:16 | |
Naka-Urawa | 19:18 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 19:21 | |
Toda-Koen | 19:26 | |
Akabane | 19:31 | |
Jujo | 19:34 | |
Itabashi | 19:36 | |
Ikebukuro | 19:41 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 19:47 | |
Shibuya | 19:52 | |
Ebisu | 19:54 | |
Osaki |
19:58 20:02 |
6 |
Oimachi | 20:05 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 20:08 | |
Tennozu Isle | 20:10 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 20:14 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 20:17 | |
Shinonome | 20:19 | |
Shin-kiba | 20:21 |