Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 2280S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 22:23 | |
Minami-Furuya | 22:28 | |
Sashiogi | 22:33 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 22:38 | |
Nisshin | 22:41 | |
Omiya | 22:46 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 22:53 | |
Akabane | 23:01 | |
Jujo | 23:04 | |
Itabashi | 23:06 | |
Ikebukuro | 23:10 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 23:17 | |
Shibuya | 23:22 | |
Ebisu | 23:24 | |
Osaki |
23:28 23:29 |
5 |
Oimachi | 23:33 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 23:35 | |
Tennozu Isle | 23:37 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 23:41 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 23:44 | |
Shinonome | 23:46 | |
Shin-kiba | 23:48 |