Train type | Rapid Train |
---|---|
Train designation | 1680F |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 16:30 | |
Minami-Furuya | 16:35 | |
Sashiogi | 16:40 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 16:43 | |
Nisshin | 16:46 | |
Omiya | 16:52 | |
Yono-Hommachi | 16:55 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 16:59 | |
Toda-Koen | 17:04 | |
Akabane | 17:10 | |
Jujo | 17:13 | |
Itabashi | 17:15 | |
Ikebukuro | 17:19 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 17:24 | |
Shibuya | 17:30 | |
Ebisu | 17:32 | |
Osaki |
17:36 17:37 |
5 |
Oimachi | 17:40 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 17:42 | |
Tennozu Isle | 17:44 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 17:49 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 17:52 | |
Shinonome | 17:54 | |
Shin-kiba | 17:56 |