Train type | Rapid Train |
---|---|
Train designation | 1786F |
Operation Date | Saturdays and holidays |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 17:30 | |
Minami-Furuya | 17:35 | |
Sashiogi | 17:39 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 17:44 | |
Nisshin | 17:48 | |
Omiya | 17:53 | |
Yono-Hommachi | 17:56 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 18:01 | |
Toda-Koen | 18:06 | |
Akabane | 18:11 | |
Jujo | 18:14 | |
Itabashi | 18:16 | |
Ikebukuro | 18:20 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 18:25 | |
Shibuya | 18:31 | |
Ebisu | 18:33 | |
Osaki |
18:37 18:38 |
5 |
Oimachi | 18:41 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 18:43 | |
Tennozu Isle | 18:45 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 18:49 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 18:52 | |
Shinonome | 18:54 | |
Shin-kiba | 18:56 |