Train type | Rapid Train |
---|---|
Train designation | 1790F |
Operation Date | Saturdays and holidays |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 17:50 | |
Minami-Furuya | 17:55 | |
Sashiogi | 18:00 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 18:04 | |
Nisshin | 18:08 | |
Omiya | 18:13 | |
Yono-Hommachi | 18:16 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 18:20 | |
Toda-Koen | 18:25 | |
Akabane | 18:30 | |
Jujo | 18:33 | |
Itabashi | 18:35 | |
Ikebukuro | 18:39 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 18:44 | |
Shibuya | 18:49 | |
Ebisu | 18:52 | |
Osaki |
18:55 18:57 |
5 |
Oimachi | 19:00 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 19:03 | |
Tennozu Isle | 19:05 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 19:09 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 19:11 | |
Shinonome | 19:13 | |
Shin-kiba | 19:16 |