Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 700S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 07:04 | |
Minami-Furuya | 07:09 | |
Sashiogi | 07:14 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 07:17 | |
Nisshin | 07:21 | |
Omiya | 07:26 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 07:33 | |
Akabane | 07:44 | |
Jujo | 07:46 | |
Itabashi | 07:50 | |
Ikebukuro | 07:54 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 08:00 | |
Shibuya | 08:05 | |
Ebisu | 08:08 | |
Osaki |
08:11 08:15 |
5 |
Oimachi | 08:18 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 08:21 | |
Tennozu Isle | 08:23 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 08:27 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 08:29 | |
Shinonome | 08:31 | |
Shin-kiba | 08:34 |