Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 1791S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Shin-kiba | 17:25 | |
Shinonome | 17:27 | |
Kokusai-tenjijo | 17:30 | |
Tokyo Teleport | 17:32 | |
Tennozu Isle | 17:36 | |
Shinagawa Seaside | 17:38 | |
Oimachi | 17:41 | |
Osaki |
17:44 17:47 |
8 |
Ebisu | 17:51 | |
Shibuya | 17:53 | |
Shinjuku | 18:00 | |
Ikebukuro | 18:07 | 4 |
Itabashi | 18:10 | |
Jujo | 18:13 | |
Akabane | 18:17 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 18:26 | |
Omiya | 18:34 | |
Nisshin | 18:38 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 18:42 | |
Sashiogi | 18:45 | |
Minami-Furuya | 18:51 | |
Kawagoe | 18:55 |