Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 804S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 08:35 | |
Minami-Furuya | 08:39 | |
Sashiogi | 08:44 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 08:47 | |
Nisshin | 08:51 | |
Omiya | 08:56 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 09:03 | |
Akabane | 09:13 | |
Jujo | 09:16 | |
Itabashi | 09:19 | |
Ikebukuro | 09:22 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 09:28 | |
Shibuya | 09:34 | |
Ebisu | 09:36 | |
Osaki |
09:40 09:42 |
5 |
Oimachi |
09:44 09:45 |
|
Shinagawa Seaside |
09:47 09:48 |
|
Tennozu Isle |
09:49 09:50 |
|
Tokyo Teleport |
09:53 09:53 |
|
Kokusai-tenjijo |
09:55 09:56 |
|
Shinonome |
09:57 09:58 |
|
Shin-kiba |
10:00 |