Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 708S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 07:35 | |
Minami-Furuya | 07:40 | |
Sashiogi | 07:45 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 07:48 | |
Nisshin | 07:52 | |
Omiya | 07:58 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 08:05 | |
Akabane | 08:15 | |
Jujo | 08:18 | |
Itabashi | 08:21 | |
Ikebukuro | 08:25 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 08:32 | |
Shibuya | 08:38 | |
Ebisu | 08:40 | |
Osaki |
08:44 08:47 |
6 |
Oimachi |
08:50 08:50 |
|
Shinagawa Seaside |
08:53 08:53 |
|
Tennozu Isle |
08:55 08:55 |
|
Tokyo Teleport |
08:58 08:59 |
|
Kokusai-tenjijo |
09:01 09:01 |
|
Shinonome |
09:03 09:03 |
|
Shin-kiba |
09:06 |