Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 1845S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Shin-kiba |
18:49 |
|
Shinonome |
18:52 18:52 |
|
Kokusai-tenjijo |
18:53 18:54 |
|
Tokyo Teleport |
18:56 18:56 |
|
Tennozu Isle |
18:59 19:00 |
|
Shinagawa Seaside |
19:01 19:02 |
|
Oimachi |
19:04 19:04 |
|
Osaki |
19:07 19:08 |
|
Ebisu | 19:13 | |
Shibuya | 19:15 | |
Shinjuku | 19:21 | |
Ikebukuro | 19:27 | 4 |
Itabashi | 19:30 | |
Jujo | 19:32 | |
Akabane | 19:36 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 19:45 | |
Omiya | 19:54 | |
Nisshin | 20:00 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 20:03 | |
Sashiogi | 20:06 | |
Minami-Furuya | 20:12 | |
Kawagoe | 20:16 |