Train type | Commuter Express |
---|---|
Train designation | 1815S |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Shin-kiba |
18:07 |
|
Shinonome |
18:10 18:10 |
|
Kokusai-tenjijo |
18:12 18:12 |
|
Tokyo Teleport |
18:14 18:15 |
|
Tennozu Isle |
18:18 18:18 |
|
Shinagawa Seaside |
18:20 18:20 |
|
Oimachi |
18:22 18:23 |
|
Osaki |
18:26 18:27 |
|
Ebisu | 18:31 | |
Shibuya | 18:34 | |
Shinjuku | 18:41 | |
Ikebukuro | 18:46 | 4 |
Itabashi | 18:49 | |
Jujo | 18:52 | |
Akabane | 18:55 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 19:04 | |
Omiya | 19:12 | |
Nisshin | 19:16 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 19:20 | |
Sashiogi | 19:23 | |
Minami-Furuya | 19:28 | |
Kawagoe | 19:33 |