Train type | Local Train |
---|---|
Train designation | 2086K |
Operation Date | Saturdays and holidays |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Omiya | 20:21 | |
Kita-Yono | 20:24 | |
Yono-Hommachi | 20:25 | |
Minami-Yono | 20:28 | |
Naka-Urawa | 20:30 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 20:32 | |
Kita-Toda | 20:34 | |
Toda | 20:36 | |
Toda-Koen | 20:39 | |
Ukimafunado | 20:41 | |
Kita-Akabane | 20:43 | |
Akabane | 20:46 | |
Jujo | 20:48 | |
Itabashi | 20:51 | |
Ikebukuro | 20:54 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 21:00 | |
Shibuya | 21:06 | |
Ebisu | 21:08 | |
Osaki |
21:12 21:14 |
5 |
Oimachi |
21:16 21:17 |
|
Shinagawa Seaside |
21:19 21:19 |
|
Tennozu Isle |
21:21 21:21 |
|
Tokyo Teleport |
21:24 21:25 |
|
Kokusai-tenjijo |
21:27 21:27 |
|
Shinonome |
21:29 21:29 |
|
Shin-kiba |
21:32 |