Train type | Rapid Train |
---|---|
Train designation | 1786F |
Operation Date | Saturdays and holidays |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 17:30 | |
Minami-Furuya | 17:35 | |
Sashiogi | 17:39 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 17:44 | |
Nisshin | 17:48 | |
Omiya | 17:53 | |
Yono-Hommachi | 17:56 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 18:01 | |
Toda-Koen | 18:06 | |
Akabane | 18:11 | |
Jujo | 18:14 | |
Itabashi | 18:16 | |
Ikebukuro | 18:20 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 18:25 | |
Shibuya | 18:31 | |
Ebisu | 18:33 | |
Osaki |
18:37 18:38 |
5 |
Oimachi |
18:40 18:41 |
|
Shinagawa Seaside |
18:43 18:43 |
|
Tennozu Isle |
18:45 18:45 |
|
Tokyo Teleport |
18:48 18:49 |
|
Kokusai-tenjijo |
18:51 18:51 |
|
Shinonome |
18:53 18:53 |
|
Shin-kiba |
18:56 |