Train type | Rapid Train |
---|---|
Train designation | 1790F |
Operation Date | Saturdays and holidays |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 17:50 | |
Minami-Furuya | 17:55 | |
Sashiogi | 18:00 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 18:04 | |
Nisshin | 18:08 | |
Omiya | 18:13 | |
Yono-Hommachi | 18:16 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 18:20 | |
Toda-Koen | 18:25 | |
Akabane | 18:30 | |
Jujo | 18:33 | |
Itabashi | 18:35 | |
Ikebukuro | 18:39 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 18:44 | |
Shibuya | 18:49 | |
Ebisu | 18:52 | |
Osaki |
18:55 18:57 |
5 |
Oimachi |
19:00 19:00 |
|
Shinagawa Seaside |
19:02 19:03 |
|
Tennozu Isle |
19:04 19:05 |
|
Tokyo Teleport |
19:08 19:08 |
|
Kokusai-tenjijo |
19:10 19:11 |
|
Shinonome |
19:12 19:13 |
|
Shin-kiba |
19:15 |