Train type | Rapid Train |
---|---|
Train designation | 1286F |
Operation Date | Weekday |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Kawagoe | 12:10 | |
Minami-Furuya | 12:15 | |
Sashiogi | 12:20 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 12:25 | |
Nisshin | 12:28 | |
Omiya | 12:33 | |
Yono-Hommachi | 12:37 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 12:41 | |
Toda-Koen | 12:46 | |
Akabane | 12:51 | |
Jujo | 12:54 | |
Itabashi | 12:56 | |
Ikebukuro | 13:00 | 1 |
Shinjuku | 13:06 | |
Shibuya | 13:12 | |
Ebisu | 13:14 | |
Osaki |
13:18 13:20 |
5 |
Oimachi |
13:22 13:23 |
|
Shinagawa Seaside |
13:25 13:25 |
|
Tennozu Isle |
13:27 13:27 |
|
Tokyo Teleport |
13:30 13:31 |
|
Kokusai-tenjijo |
13:33 13:33 |
|
Shinonome |
13:35 13:35 |
|
Shin-kiba |
13:38 |