Train type | Rapid Train |
---|---|
Train designation | 1781F |
Operation Date | Saturdays and holidays |
Station name | Time | Platform |
---|---|---|
Shin-kiba |
17:29 |
|
Shinonome |
17:31 17:32 |
|
Kokusai-tenjijo |
17:33 17:34 |
|
Tokyo Teleport |
17:35 17:36 |
|
Tennozu Isle |
17:39 17:40 |
|
Shinagawa Seaside |
17:41 17:41 |
|
Oimachi |
17:44 17:44 |
|
Osaki |
17:47 17:48 |
|
Ebisu | 17:52 | |
Shibuya | 17:54 | |
Shinjuku | 18:01 | |
Ikebukuro | 18:07 | 4 |
Itabashi | 18:09 | |
Jujo | 18:12 | |
Akabane | 18:16 | |
Toda-Koen | 18:21 | |
Musashi-Urawa | 18:26 | |
Yono-Hommachi | 18:30 | |
Omiya | 18:37 | |
Nisshin | 18:41 | |
Nishi-Omiya | 18:45 | |
Sashiogi | 18:47 | |
Minami-Furuya | 18:54 | |
Kawagoe | 18:58 |